TS Tacoma 16/8

Date of Birth:
5/7/2018
Description:
Tacoma 16/8 carries the genetics of 84"+ TTT, Concealed Weapon, over 79" TTT, SDR Rio's Dotty 1, who is a JP Rio Grande daughter through his sire, 80" TTT, TS Lone Star 22/5. Tacoma's dam carries the genetics of 83.50" TTT, Safari BL Chex, over The Shadow. He is Millennium Futurity eligible.
Nickname:
Terry and Sherri Adcock
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
Terry and Sherri Adcock
PH #:
16/8
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$700
Twin:
No