TS Midas's Golden Reb

Date of Birth:
3/18/2024
Description:
We are so excited to watch this little girl grow up and take her place in a pedigree filled with the top longhorns in the breed from the past to the present.
Nickname:
Goldie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Terry and Sherri Adcock
Breeder:
Alexandra Dees
PH #:
46/24
Twin:
No
TS Midas's Golden Reb